Knives

Read more
Read more

Showing 145–168 of 430 results

  • 14% OFF
    23% OFF
    Buck Bantam BHW 0286BKS-B BlackBuck Bantam BHW 0286BKS-B Black

    Buck Bantam BHW 0286BKS-B Black

    Sale! $104.95 $80.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 23% OFF
    Buck BuckLite Max II Small 0684BKS-BBuck BuckLite Max II Small 0684BKS-B

    Buck BuckLite Max II Small 0684BKS-B

    Sale! $104.95 $80.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 23% OFF
    30% OFF
    Knife Depot Ten Piece Wood Carving Set- High Carbon Stainless SteelKnife Depot Ten Piece Wood Carving Set- High Carbon Stainless Steel

    Knife Depot Ten Piece Wood Carving Set- High Carbon Stainless Steel

    Sale! $154.95 $107.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 12% OFF
    21% OFF
    Spyderco Manix 2 Lightweight - 3.37Spyderco Manix 2 Lightweight - 3.37

    Spyderco Manix 2 Lightweight – 3.37″ Satin CPM-SPY27 Blade, Cobalt Blue FRCP Handle – C101PCBL2

    Sale! $369.95 $292.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 34% OFF
    Schrade Delta Class Steel DriverSchrade Delta Class Steel Driver

    Schrade Delta Class Steel Driver

    Sale! $129.95 $85.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 30% OFF
    Morakniv Garberg BlackBlade™ (C) with Survival KitMorakniv Garberg BlackBlade™ (C) with Survival Kit

    Morakniv Garberg BlackBlade™ (C) with Survival Kit

    Sale! $294.95 $206.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 29% OFF
    Buck Trunk G-10 252BKS BlackBuck Trunk G-10 252BKS Black

    Buck Trunk G-10 252BKS Black

    Sale! $119.95 $85.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 19% OFF
    27% OFF
    Cold Steel Drop Forged Hunter, 36MGCold Steel Drop Forged Hunter, 36MG

    Cold Steel Drop Forged Hunter, 36MG

    Sale! $134.95 $98.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 23% OFF
    Cold Steel Leatherneck SF, 39LSFCCold Steel Leatherneck SF, 39LSFC

    Cold Steel Leatherneck SF, 39LSFC

    Sale! $209.95 $161.06
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 22% OFF
    CRKT 2495GR Squid™ XM Button Lock - Green MicartaCRKT 2495GR Squid™ XM Button Lock - Green Micarta

    CRKT 2495GR Squid™ XM Button Lock – Green Micarta

    Sale! $184.95 $143.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 19% OFF
    CRKT 4620 Avant™CRKT 4620 Avant™

    CRKT 4620 Avant™

    Sale! $199.95 $161.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 22% OFF
    CRKT 5410 Attaboy™CRKT 5410 Attaboy™

    CRKT 5410 Attaboy™

    Sale! $264.95 $206.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 27% OFF
    CRKT 6450D2 DrifterCRKT 6450D2 Drifter

    CRKT 6450D2 Drifter

    Sale! $104.95 $76.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 20% OFF
    KA-BAR D2 Extreme Utility Knife, 7KA-BAR D2 Extreme Utility Knife, 7

    KA-BAR D2 Extreme Utility Knife, 7″ Black Combo Fixed Blade. KA1281

    Sale! $394.95 $314.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 27% OFF
    KA-BAR Jarosz Spear PointKA-BAR Jarosz Spear Point

    KA-BAR Jarosz Spear Point

    Sale! $154.95 $112.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 19% OFF
    Ontario Knife Co. RAT 7 - 7.2Ontario Knife Co. RAT 7 - 7.2

    Ontario Knife Co. RAT 7 – 7.2″ Powder Coated Carbon Steel Blade, Tan Micarta Handle, MOLLE Compatible Pouch – 8668

    Sale! $244.95 $197.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 31% OFF
    Ontario Knife Co. RAT-3, 3.75Ontario Knife Co. RAT-3, 3.75

    Ontario Knife Co. RAT-3, 3.75″ Black Powder Coated 1095 Carbon Steel Blade, Green Micarta Handle – 8630

    Sale! $234.95 $161.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 35% OFF
    Schrade Frontier SCHF52Schrade Frontier SCHF52

    Schrade Frontier SCHF52

    Sale! $124.95 $80.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 26% OFF
    SOG Adventurer LB - BlackoutSOG Adventurer LB - Blackout

    SOG Adventurer LB – Blackout

    Sale! $84.95 $62.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 30% OFF
    SOG Tellus ATK - Black + Blaze OrangeSOG Tellus ATK - Black + Blaze Orange

    SOG Tellus ATK – Black + Blaze Orange

    Sale! $114.95 $80.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 36% OFF
    Muela Military Scout 5161-D Black/Tan - 6.3Muela Military Scout 5161-D Black/Tan - 6.3

    Muela Military Scout 5161-D Black/Tan – 6.3″ Black Nitro-42 Blade, Tan Handle, Black Leather Pouch

    Sale! $154.95 $98.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 34% OFF
    Buck 0112ODS2 Slim Select Folding Ranger - OD GreenBuck 0112ODS2 Slim Select Folding Ranger - OD Green

    Buck 0112ODS2 Slim Select Folding Ranger – OD Green

    Sale! $134.95 $89.06
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 19% OFF
    Gerber ScoutGerber Scout

    Gerber Scout

    Sale! $94.95 $76.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 27% OFF
    Morakniv Garberg BlackBlade™ (C) with Leather PouchMorakniv Garberg BlackBlade™ (C) with Leather Pouch

    Morakniv Garberg BlackBlade™ (C) with Leather Pouch

    Sale! $244.95 $179.06
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

Showing 145–168 of 430 results