Knives

Read more
Read more

Showing 241–264 of 430 results

  • 30% OFF
    Spyderco Para Military 2 - 3.45Spyderco Para Military 2 - 3.45

    Spyderco Para Military 2 – 3.45″ Satin CPM-CruWear Blade, Brown Canvas Micarta Handles – C81MPCW2

    Sale! $464.95 $323.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 21% OFF
    Spyderco Para Military 2 - 3.45Spyderco Para Military 2 - 3.45

    Spyderco Para Military 2 – 3.45″ Maxamet Blade, Dark Grey G10 Handle – C81GPDGY2

    Sale! $549.95 $431.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 22% OFF
    Spyderco Para Military 2 - 3.45Spyderco Para Military 2 - 3.45

    Spyderco Para Military 2 – 3.45″ Black CPM-S45VN Blade, Black G10 Handle – C81GPBK2

    Sale! $449.95 $350.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 31% OFF
    Spyderco Para Military 2 - 3.45Spyderco Para Military 2 - 3.45

    Spyderco Para Military 2 – 3.45″ Satin CPM-S45VN Blade, Black G10 Handle – C81GP2

    Sale! $429.95 $296.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 22% OFF
    Spyderco Shaman - 3.58Spyderco Shaman - 3.58

    Spyderco Shaman – 3.58″ Stonewash CPM S30V Blade, Matte Black G10 Handle C229GP

    Sale! $494.95 $386.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 18% OFF
    Gerber Gator 154CM ATS 34 Folding KnifeGerber Gator 154CM ATS 34 Folding Knife

    Gerber Gator 154CM ATS 34 Folding Knife

    Sale! $119.95 $98.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 24% OFF
    Gerber Moment Field Dress KitGerber Moment Field Dress Kit

    Gerber Moment Field Dress Kit

    Sale! $94.95 $71.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 30% OFF
    Gerber STL 2.5Gerber STL 2.5

    Gerber STL 2.5 Folder

    Sale! $44.95 $31.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 24% OFF
    Kershaw Shuffle 8700 Multi-Function Folding Knife 2-3/8Kershaw Shuffle 8700 Multi-Function Folding Knife 2-3/8

    Kershaw Shuffle 8700 Multi-Function Folding Knife 2-3/8″ Blade, Glass Filled Nylon Handles, Liner Lock

    Sale! $64.95 $49.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 38% OFF
    Kershaw Shuffle Black 8700BLK Multi-Function Folding Knife 2-3/8″ Black Blade, Glass Filled Nylon Handles, Liner LockKershaw Shuffle Black 8700BLK Multi-Function Folding Knife 2-3/8″ Black Blade, Glass Filled Nylon Handles, Liner Lock

    Kershaw Shuffle Black 8700BLK Multi-Function Folding Knife 2-3/8″ Black Blade, Glass Filled Nylon Handles, Liner Lock

    Sale! $79.95 $49.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 34% OFF
    Kershaw Shuffle 8700LIMEBW Multi-Function Folding Knife 2.4Kershaw Shuffle 8700LIMEBW Multi-Function Folding Knife 2.4

    Kershaw Shuffle 8700LIMEBW Multi-Function Folding Knife 2.4″ Blackwash Plain Blade, Lime GFN Handles, Liner Lock

    Sale! $74.95 $49.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 34% OFF
    Kershaw Shuffle 8700PURBW Multi-Function Folding Knife 2.4Kershaw Shuffle 8700PURBW Multi-Function Folding Knife 2.4

    Kershaw Shuffle 8700PURBW Multi-Function Folding Knife 2.4″ Blackwash Plain Blade, Purple GFN Handles, Liner Lock

    Sale! $74.95 $49.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 40% OFF
    Kershaw Shuffle II 8750TBLKBW Multi- Function Folding Knife 2.25Kershaw Shuffle II 8750TBLKBW Multi- Function Folding Knife 2.25

    Kershaw Shuffle II 8750TBLKBW Multi- Function Folding Knife 2.25″ Blackwash Tanto Blade, Glass-Filled Nylon Handles, Liner Lock

    Sale! $89.95 $53.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 36% OFF
    BeaverCraft BSH1 Dune - 4.92BeaverCraft BSH1 Dune - 4.92

    BeaverCraft BSH1 Dune – 4.92″ Carbon Steel Fixed-Blade Bushcraft Knife with Walnut Handle and Leather Cover

    Sale! $119.95 $76.46
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

  • 23% OFF
    Spyderco Delica 4 Lightweight - 2.9Spyderco Delica 4 Lightweight - 2.9

    Spyderco Delica 4 Lightweight – 2.9″ Satin VG-10 Blade, Grey FRN Handle – C11FPGY

    Sale! $209.95 $161.96
    BACK ORDER

    Available on back-order

Showing 241–264 of 430 results